Home Tags Billie Star

Billie Star - 62 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Billy, Billy Star, Katia, Katya, Michaela, Nancy, Patricia, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule, Wendy
Bio: Billie Star was born on July 3, 1989 in the Czech Republic. Starting in 2008, at the age of nineteen, Billie has been rocking the adult entertainment industry for nine years straight. With petite measurements and cute face, the Czech brunette has been doing both nude modeling and porn performances in adult films. She has been casted in variety of genres like threesomes, anal, orgy, lesbian, POV, toys and so on. Billie has enhanced her breasts and her current cup size is 36B. She also has decorated her body with a couple of tattoos including a butterfly and a flower on her right shoulder; a star ankle bracelet and initials 'KS' on her right ankle and foot.
Date of birth: July 3, 1989
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-22-34
Bra cup size: 36C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Butterfly And Flower On The Right Shoulder; Star Ankle Bracelet And Initials 'Ks' On Right Ankle And Foot
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Threesome Pool

Pillow Challenge, Tried At Home

Trespassers Threesome

Huge Dildo Fucking

Special Sex Therapist

Crouching Star

Dancing Babes Turn Naughty

Vanilla Ice Cream

Doctor Soaked

St. Patrick’s Awesome Foursome

Billie Star Hardcore Casting

Billie and her Gapping Holes