Home Tags Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac - 11 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack
Bio: Every once in a while we have a newcomer that’s so drop dead gorgeous that she can steal the spotlight in a matter of months, reaching the top league of porn amongst famous and experienced actresses. It’s the case of this wonder girl who is so beautiful and talented that in 6 months she became the newest sensation at the AVN awards and that just by doing girl on girl scenes. I could tell you that Abigail Mac didn’t fucked her way to the porn industry fame, but I would lie. However, you get the idea. The incredible success she has is mostly due to her looks, but also to her personality and the natural way of doing her job. She’s a 26 years old brunette from Baltimore, born in ’88, she’s a Gemini and a busty short girl. Her breasts are augmented, but the result will make you forget about the silicon implanted in them. Besides fake boobs, she also has a tattoo on the back of her neck and a navel piercing. With a 34D chest and an ass that could start wars, Abigale took over the industry and she is exclusively shooting lesbian scenes. She has some recent boy/girl encounters, but her career is based on licking and fingering pussies. She started out in porn 3 years ago, but before that she was an on and off sexy promoter and a webcam model. Her first offer came from an independent studio in LA and she decided to make the move. Her scene somehow reached the offices of the directors from Twistys and they decided to cast her in one of the network’s lesbian collections. Needless to say, Abigail nailed both the audition and the shootings. She credits her performance on the fact that being with a girl in a passionate and intimate environment is truly satisfying for her. As a bisexual, she really knows how to hit the spot with her coworkers, which makes the action more organic and authentic. After that, she became the Twisty Treat of The Month in September 2014, which brought her more internet fame and many contracts. Her work is yet to be validated through awards, but she is still young and her short three years career is promising up until now.
Date of birth: June 2, 1988
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Letters And Numbers Below Back Of Neck
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

No Time to Die Hard

The Night Before Christmas

The Night Before Christmas

The Luck Of The Irish

Mac And Sleaze

Abigail Loves To Make You Cum

PSE – Abigail Mac

Extra Load

Don’t Go, Your Friends Can Wait

Abigail Mac and Alexis Monroe in T&A

Abigail Mac, Chad White In Naughty Rich Girls – “Be the...