Home Tags Adria Rae

Adria Rae - 14 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Aspen Reign
Bio: Adria Rae was born on August 27, 1996 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She is twenty years old and is one of the biggest new hopes in the porn industry.Adria (who also performed under the stage name Aspen Reign) made her baby steps in the porn industry as a webcam model. She used to do that in her spare time but after a while she decided to start filming actual scenes. As a really young, petite and teen looking girl, Adria has made some fantastic scenes in “Petite Ballerinas” for Nubiles alongside with Piper Perri, Hope Harper and Johnny Castle.This twenty year old shining star already has a wish and that is to work with Logan Pierce who is her porn crush. Within the one year she is in the industry she has filmed various genres such as teen, hardcore, threesome, POV, Big Cock and Toys. Her passionate work helped her get the 80th place on the adult website FreeOnes, which for a new name is a great success.Adria is a normal and sweet girl who loves golfing and making jewelry in her spare time. When she doesn’t work she loves spending time with her cats. Her fans can follow her on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram and Tumblr.
Date of birth: August 26, 1996
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "L'habit ne fait pas le moine" on right flank; Heart on middle finger of right hand; Map of the world on upper back; (Later) "12-18-17" inside left elbow; Blossom twig with butterflies on left wrist and forearm
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Panty Raid

Champagne Room 3: The Dream Team

Adria’s Fun House

Santa’s Naughty List

Fuckin’ Freedom

Rae of Hope

Christmas Bonus

Higher Learning

Adria Rae’s Day Off

Ass for Grass

On Set with Adria Rae

Santa’s Wankzshop