Home Tags Angelica Heart

Angelica Heart - 21 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Angelica Hart, Angelika Heart, Angelika Herat, Joanna, Linda Blonde, Angelica H, Herpa Tamara, Herpai Tamara
Date of birth: June 18, 1987
Birthplace: Gyor, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Follow Your Heart

Insta hottie turned bimbo Photoshoot BTS

My Big Round Ass

Angelica Heart Fucks Two Guys For An Apartment

Posh Insta Hottie Rides Cock And Swallows Cum

The Events Of Angelica

Angelica Fucks Your Brain Out

We Are Ready

Bedroom Blues

Swinger Milf Gets Cum On Her Face

Posh Insta Hottie Brainwashed into Bimbo Sexdoll II