Home Tags Candice Demellza

Candice Demellza - 11 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Candice, Candice Demelza, Candice Demelzza, Candice Y
Date of birth: December 20, 1996
Birthplace: Serbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Naughty GFE

A Tit Of Effort In Bucharest

Speculum in Action

Change of Plan

Dirty Delight

Just Lying on the Floor

Call Girl Threesome

Sexy JOI

Passing the Gravy

I Don’t Cook But Who Cares

Sister Meets My Halloween Monster