Home Tags Charlie Valentine

Charlie Valentine - 3 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Felix Cited
Date of birth: January 1, 1987
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34A-26-39
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "Lou Lou" under left breast; Left flank; Left hip; Sunglasses on front of lower right biceps; Full sleeve left upper arm; Full back
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Fuck Me Like A Pornstar

DIY Strip Club

Charlie Valentine: Charlie Loves To Show Off