Home Tags Crystal Clark

Crystal Clark - 1 video

Bio Info:

Aliases: Fiona, Jayden Kane, Jessica, Katie, Katie O Riley, Katie O'Riley, Katie ORiley, Lucky O'Shea
Date of birth: December 21, 1989
Birthplace: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter