Home Tags Emma Jade

Emma Jade - 1 video

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lilli Chanel, Lilli
Date of birth: September 15, 2000
Birthplace: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Body type: Slim
Measurements: ??-24-33
Bra cup size: Unknown
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left flank (under left breast); Left forearm
Piercings: Left nostril; Septum; Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Mr. & Mrs. Smith (A XXX Parody)