Home Tags Haley Spades

Haley Spades - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Haley, Hayley
Bio: Petite cutie Haley Spades is here to make you smile! This blonde XXX cutie started her porn career i n 2021 and in a very short time, Haley has starred in an impressive number of scenes. She's a gamer girl and is seriously into cosplay too! At only 4-foot-8, Haley has a big appetite for fun and will astonish you with her sweet moves. Enter VR with this blue-eyed angel today and really show your dick a good time.
Date of birth: September 23, 1998
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 4 ft 7 in (or 139 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (or 43 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-30
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Two flowers on right shoulder; Face of a cat on left shoulder; Upper back
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Cosplayed!

Haley Convinces Stepdaddy To Not Tell On Her

In On The Secret