Home Tags Kira Queen

Kira Queen - 12 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Elena Rae, Ada M., Beatrice, Sigrid V., Victory, Kyra Queen, Ada Mgomedbegova
Bio: Provocative and sexy Kira Queen was born on June 28, 1986, in St. Petersburg, Russia. Her real name is Ada Mgomedbegova. Tall, brunette and with seductive green eyes, Kira, the natural Russian beauty had her porn debut in 2010, at the age of twenty-four. The pretty porn star could easily be a model, but being in the adult entertainment industry is not a waste of her good looks or potential - it is the total opposite, she does what she knows best while looking like a goddess.So far Kira (who used to be credited as Elena Rae, Queen Kira, Kyra Queen, and Victory) has been performing in all sorts of genres including striptease, toys, group sex, masturbating, threesome, hardcore and big boobs. She is also active as a web-cam girl.Kira’s most famous films are My Wife is a Swinger, Private Specials 122 - Stella Cox Intimate Fantasies, Rocco's Abbondanza 5 and Stella Cox – Nymphomaniac. Kira has collaborated with productions and websites such as 21Sextury, DDF Productions, Reality Kings, More Gonzo and so on. Kira is represented by Julmodels.
Date of birth: June 28, 1986
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 38DD-24-35
Bra cup size: 38DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Staycation for Mother’s Day

Latex Love

Fix My Pussy and Creampie Me

The MILF Queen

Welcome To Big Boobs Paradise

Moms Just Wanna Have Fun

Fetching Kira Queen Toying and Fucking at the Same Time

Come on my Tits

Women’s Day

Sugar Daddy for the Queen

Fuck My Son Or We Call Police

Taboo Queen