Home Tags Lika Star

Lika Star - 19 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lolly Small
Bio: This young Ukrainian model is super innocent looking with her porcelain skin and soft features. She is everything but innocent when the camera starts though! She knows how to use that little sweet body with her gentle breasts and tiny ass she can make any man stray from his responsibilities.
Date of birth: November 1, 1997
Birthplace: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Body type: Slim
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

What Is Your Excuse?

Pajamas Party

Daddy’s Models

I’m Not A Whore

Why Are You Dressing Like A Slut?

Teamwork Is Everything

Daddy, Be Our Producer!

We Are Sweeter Than Your Grandma’s Jam

Landlord’s Rules

Only True Slut Can Win

Lika Fights The Rabbit

Lika Rides Your Cock – Test Scene