Home Tags Lily Jordan

Lily Jordan - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lilly Jordan
Bio: Especially cute Latina of Bolivian-American descent, Miss Lily Jordan, was born in Los Angeles on January 16, 1998. She grew up in Beverly Hills and was known as a trouble in her high school days, which is no surprise, because her naughty side is clearly visible in her works that all have some troubled side story in it. Thanks to her looks, she was always popular and didn’t care much what other think of her actions. She got expelled of high school and went to work. Before entering the world of adult entertainment, she worked in legal cannabis dispensary, where she already met a number of pornstars. Soon she realized that her petite body literary craves to be seen in some hot action. Lily Jordan’s first thoughts about porn career came after catching some documentaries about porn industry on the telly. She immediately knew it is something she could really give herself into. As she stated in one of her interviews, she “was always known as a slut” so the porn career seemed like a perfect opportunity to do whatever she wants naked and nobody will judge her for that. So she decided not to waste any time and took a huge step herself, she got in touch with ATMLA agency and signed up with them. In only 6 months of her career she made more than 40 hardcore shots! This girl surely takes what she wants from life.
Date of birth: January 16, 1998
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-28
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Flowers on left forearm
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Social networks:

Lily Jordan & Jenna J Ross In Three’s Cumpany

Slutty Stepsisters

Stepdaughter Seduction

Lily Jordan