Home Tags Melena Maria Rya

Melena Maria Rya - 16 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Melena Maria, Melena A, Melena Rya, Melena Tara
Bio: Melena Tara is an adult model and webcam girl. She was born on August the 26th, 1990 in St. Petersburg. Her real name is Maria Ryabushkina but she also performs under a lot of aliases (Maria Rya, Melena Maria Rya, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Melena Maria, etc.). She was a fashion model while she was still in school and she admits that she likes to show herself. This Caucasian beauty has lost her virginity when she was 17 (to a guy she was in a relationship for 3 years) and she says liked it. She started performing as a webcam girl as soon as she turned 18 (in 2008). This slim Russian girl with long brown hair has worked with big companies like Live Jasmin and My Free Cam. She entered adult film industry in 2012 (her first shooting was for MPL Studios on May the 12th, 2012). Besides that, she has worked with VirtuaGirl, Maxim Magazine (she was on the cover of Czech edition of May, 2015), Penthouse Magazine (September, 2015) and sites/networks like 21 Sextury, DDF, Babes Network, Nubiles, Met Art, etc. Melena doesn't do B/G scenes, unfortunately. You can watch her in hardcore solo masturbation scenes (she is prepared to do almost anything – fingering, toys, anal play, feet play, pissing...). Besides that, this tattooed hottie with small natural tits does occasional softcore lesbian scenes, including a foursome with 3 other girls (you can see her only making out with girls – no pussy licking or anything heavier). She is also willing to endure some pain (even some tear-shedding has occured during filming of a softcore lesbian whipping scene, while her ass was being whipped by her co-star).
Date of birth: August 26, 1990
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tattoos: Small cat above and slightly to the right of pubic mound
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Anal Orgasm On A Candy Cane

Fashion Haul Of Maria Rya Ends In Masturbation Part II

Fashion Haul Of Maria Rya Ends In Masturbation Part I

Toy Time

Melena’s BedRoom

Pool Party!

Dance With Me?

God Pussy

Lingerie Obsession

Spit On My Cunt

24K Gold

Melena’s Pussy