Home Tags Octavia Red

Octavia Red - 18 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Octavia, Sativa Red
Date of birth: January 1, 1996
Birthplace: California , United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right elbow; Left forearm; Inside left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Best Of Big Knockers 1

Octavia’s Spiral Lollipop

Octavia Is A Cheating Housewife With Huge Naturals

Proper Headspace

Playing By Her Rules

Invincible: Atom Eve A XXX Parody

Top Cum

Helping Her

Suite Dreams

Threesome: Happy Anniversary!