Home Tags Sata Jones

Sata Jones - 27 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Amanda Lee, Lola Love, Margarita, Olesya
Date of birth: January 7, 1991
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 31C-24-31
Bra cup size: 31C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Symbols and Roman numerals under right biceps and inside right forearm; Inside left wrist; Nape
Piercings: Nipples

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Kinky Co-existence starring Sata Jones (Passthrough)

Sata Jones Episode 3

Kinky Co-existence starring Sata Jones

Sata Jones Episode 2

Washing Off the Day

A for Anal, B for Blowjob, C for C-cup…

Jonesing for Sata

Underworld: Selene A XXX Parody

Sata Jones Ginger MILF Squirts From Anal Sex

Part 1 – Sata Jones Big Natural Tits Redhead Cums From...

Sapphic Duo