Home Tags Silvia Dellai

Silvia Dellai - 33 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Dellai Twins, Silvie, Sylvia Dellai
Bio: If you heard anything at all about Silvia, then you know that she is a Prime-A anal freak with a tight little ass to match. Sadly there is no way that you heard of this actress unless you keep your nose to the content that legalporno.com. She hasn't done much work over the year she has joined the industry, but for the first time, I think that a porn actress should limit themselves because I love pornstars with one niche better. Granted her first movie, Piss Deluxe 8, might turn you off but it was created last year by the guys down at Sindrive. Legal Porno GIO299 was released this year by her favorites down at legalporno.com. Do I think that we will see more of her? Of course! It is not that she was not releasing movies but apparently she wants quality over quantity. I do have some bias because I want to see more anal videos so please Silvia don't stop now! She doesn't a lot of movies, but the one niche that she has in a majority of her videos is, anal. All of her anal only content includes the works of: Legal Porno GIO228, Legal Porno GIO299, Legal Porno GIO251, and Private Gold 203: Yoga Is the New Sexy. Her only other two movies have little to no information such as Silicon Valley and Piss Deluxe 8. While there is not much to talk about with her career, there is something interesting that is worth noting such as the fact that all of her anal flicks also have the tags of facial, ass to mouth, swallow, and double anal penetration. So if you think that this actress is a one horse pony then watch out because this model does more freakier shit then your average pornstar.
Date of birth: July 10, 1993
Birthplace: Trento, Italy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Right Arm Top To Bottom; Right Thigh; Right Shoulder Front; Under Left Breast; Left Hip; Right Hip; Base Of Spine
Piercings: Left Cheek; Navel; Tongue

Social networks:

Instagram

We Got Caught

VR Anal Sex – Part 3

Naughty Message Board

Happy Birthday, Sir

Play Girl stories with Silvia Dellai

Tits Out, Pants Down

Yes, This Is Real: Double Twin Swap

Threesome with Shalina Devine, Silvia Dellai in VR

Fuck City – A Dame To Cum For

Schizoid Stepsisters

English Lessons