Home Tags Stella Cardo

Stella Cardo - 21 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Stella Gardo
Date of birth: May 19, 1998
Birthplace: Odessa, Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red/Brown/Dirty Blond/Light Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (or 53 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Stella’s Pussy Is So Wet For You

Stella Cardo Episode 2

Stella Sucks You Off Right Before The Party

Quick n’ Oily Masturbation

Orgasm Compilation II By VRsolos

Stella Cardo Lesbian Collection

Fucking My Teen Busty GF

Creamy Pussy

Stella Cardo – Endless Legs in Fishnet Pantyhose

Black Cat A XXX Parody

Stella Cardo – Getting Ready

Aislin + Stella Cardo, Part II