Home Tags Vanessa Decker

Vanessa Decker - 37 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Vanessa Decra, Vanessa Deker, Vanessa
Bio: If you are looking for a Latina that will just make you drool, ladies, then Vanessa is that girl from her tight hairless pussy to that perfect ass of her that is always spread and ready. If you have not watched any lesbian content, then chances are that you have not heard of this little gem before. She has appeared on such lesbian-friendly networks such as Video Art Holland, Sindrive, and Lesbea. One of the first films that she aired in was called World Cup Teens that was made in 2014 by her favorites at Video Art Holland. Her newest film was the only one that she released this year called Private Gold 206: Double Lives by Private. Seeing how she has been nonstop since she has joined the industry then I am willing to bet half of my money that she released at least three more films this year. If you are into Vanessa Decker, then you are either a woman or has a thing for hot lesbian porn like I do. To give you an idea of how much her career is based on just releasing lesbian videos then to name just a few: Piss Deluxe 3, Pissing in Action: Natural Born Pissers 51, Piss Deluxe 6, Her First MILF 21, I Need More, My First Lesbian Experience, Special Edition 2: Tracy, Be My Lover 7, and Illicit Affair.This is only naming half of the lesbian content that she has created. As one of the up and coming bisexuals then you can bet that her male on female content is just as broad with such works as Private Gold 206: Double Lives, Truck Fuck - Group Sex Orgy in the Afternoon Sun, Wet Dong Down - Czech Babe Swallows Dude's Hard Dick, Teeny Sportstars 4, Attract 1, Pretty Hitchhiker Has a Nice Ass, and Bi-College Experience.
Date of birth: January 2, 1995
Birthplace: Olomouc, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 38C-25-35
Bra cup size: 38C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Vines With Red Flowers Scrolling From The Side Of Her Lower-Calf Around To The Top Of Her Foot, On Her Right Leg: Has Her Birth Date And A Script Phrase Just Under Her Left Collar Bone: Has A Series Of 3 Stars Behind Her Right Ear On Her Neck
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Lovely Latex Session

Lesbian Porn in VR – Part 2

Sexy Morning

Celebrating 5th Anniversary: Part 2

Celebrating 5th Anniversary: Part 1

Cutie Treats Boyfriend’s Sexual Apathy

Desperate Masturbation by Dissatisfied Beauty

Summer festival

Warming-up for yoga

Two Pissing Babes

Vanessa Decker – The Deep Dildo

Vanessa Decker – Pretty In Pink