Home Tags Charly Summer

Charly Summer - 5 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Charlie Parker, Charly Summers, kittytinyfeets, KittyTinyPaws
Bio: Charly Summer is an adult model from United States.
Date of birth: May 21, 1996
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (or 43 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Charly Summer in “Neighbor Affair”

Charly Is A Seductive Schoolgirl

Fit And Petite

A Roll In The Hay