Home Tags Texas Patti

Texas Patti - 26 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Texas Patty, Texas Petty, TexasPatti, Texaspatti Eagan, Texaspatty, Bettina, Bettina Habig
Bio: Texas Patti is a gorgeous German pornstar, producer, director, model and entrepreneur who has been thrilling fans across the globe since 2011. Over the years, Texas Patti has starred in many best-selling European porn productions which have earned her numerous “Best Actress” accolades at the Venus and Erotic Lounge Awards. Ever eager to broaden her horizons, Texas Patti made her official American porn debut in 2017 and now she continues to receive several “Female Foreign Performer of the Year”, “Best Sex Scene – Virtual Reality” and “International Crossover Star” nominations at the AVN, XBIZ and XBIZ Europa Awards.
Date of birth: January 3, 1982
Birthplace: Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Right Shoulder; Asian Character Lower Back; Outside Right Lower Leg Above Ankle; "Nur Fur Dich" On Pelvis
Piercings: "Monroe" piercing on upper lip; navel; clithood

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Hi From Texas

Ready For Your Present?

Texas Patti Is A Super Hot Housewife Who Loves To Tease...

Hot Teacher Texas Patti & Her Student Kianna Kumani Takes Care...

Busty & Dominating High School Teacher Fucks Her Big Dick Student...

Paramedic

The Ladyboss