Home Tags Simon Kitty

Simon Kitty - 18 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Kimberly Simon, Simonn, Simon, Simon Kay, Simone
Bio: Kimberly Simon is another stunner from Latvia. She has pale white and smooth skin, sharp black hair, and bright blue eyes. For a teen, Kimberly still has a pair of big tits that nicely fill out her 36E bra. Kimberly is a textbook example of a supercharged slut. All she thinks about is sucking, fucking, rimming, and double-dipping. Her performances keep you wanting for more, and her scene with us is no different.
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Birthplace: Latvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36E-24-33
Bra cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Clean As a Whistle

Discover How Bad I Am

Halloween Special

The Impossible Girl II

Besties Forever

Always Horny And Ready To Fuck This Hot Girl

No Toys When Dad’s Around

Sexy Morning With Your Gorgeous Big Tittie Girlfriend

The Rack

Hot Duo

Dick Award

The Cheater