Home Tags Stacy Cruz

Stacy Cruz - 71 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Little Pia, Stacey Cruz, Stacy Kruz, Tina
Bio: Stacy Cruz is a young Czech starlet, who was born on March 24, 1999. Just one glance at this brunette and her mesmerizing blue eyes is enough to be seduced. She is a tall and her body is in athletic shape. Her round tits are sized 33C and they are simply gorgeous. Top it with her long legs and delicate, perfect ass. This handsome babe doesn’t have any tattoos or piercings. Stacy studies the history of architecture, but her nasty nature is on display in porn. It is like Stacy fell from the sky in the porn industry. Her entering the world adult entertainment caused a real sensation. One of the Stacy’s main virtues is that she is tremendously dedicated to her job. That gave her a great advantage at the beginning of her career compared to other girls. Stacy started her porn career in the first half of 2018, when she was 19 years old. In the first year of her modeling life, she made over 20 scenes. Stacy is interested in solo, lesbian and hardcore niches and she appeared in all three of them. She already made it clear to everyone that she has great talent and many skills. Her solo scenes are proofs that she very well knows the needs of her body and how to play with it. She likes to use different sex toys, but her favorite is Hitachi. When it comes to lesbian scenes, she loves to play endless games with girls. She has shared scenes with some really hot European actresses, such are: Amanda Hill, Cindy Shine, Emily Willis, Nathaly Cherie and Rebecca Black.
Date of birth: March 23, 1999
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

I Like My Girls in Pantyhose

Stacy Cruz Voyeur Collection

Finding the New Kink

Artistic Modeling

Stacy Cruz is Too Hot

Full Latex Session

VR Sapphic Games

Shower Exposé

Miss “Perfect boobs”

Luck of the Irish

Visiting Stepdaddy Earned Me Two Cumshots Collection