Home Tags Verona Sky

Verona Sky - 11 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Tori Hendrix, Vikky Tiky, Sintia, Verona
Bio: Verona Sky was born on September 7, 1990, in Moscow, Russia. She is a lovely, long-haired brunette, who has charming brown eyes and a seducing smile. Her body is one of the hottest we’ve seen that came from the eastern part of Europe. Each part of her slim body is perfect. She has long, straight legs and, above them, a firm ass with fine curves. She has a pair of awesome tits that have a size of 32A. She has three tattoos: a hibiscus flower on the right forearm, a Chinese character on the left shoulder blade and a mask with a feather on the right forearm. Verona's growing up was pretty usual. She had a long emotional relationship in high school, and she suffered a lot after it ended. She lost her virginity at a house party of her friend. That act changed her life forever. Verona is a romantic soul but her thoughts and fantasies are dirty. One of the reasons she entered the porn industry was to finally realize all her sexual fantasies and dreams. She was performing as Tori Hendrix, Vikky Tiky and her final decision for the stage name is Verona Sky because she wanted a romantic name. She started her career in 2016, when she was around 26 years old. It is important to say that she occasionally worked as a webcam model before entering porn, but she performed only solo masturbating scenes, which were not even close to her real sexual fantasies. As for the porn, she filmed at least 61 scenes so far. Verona is a model represented by Jul Models Agency and she performed in lesbian and hardcore scenes. She is experienced in many fields of pornography and she learned a lot of things just by watching porn movies. All her lesbian scenes have romantic beginnings and are filled with plenty of warm glances, passionate kisses and gentle touches. Games continue with sucking nipples, fingering and licking pussies. Sex toys of all kinds have been used in some of them. Verona said there isn’t a better taste than the taste of a wet pussy. She worked with porn actresses such are: Alexa Tomas, Belle Claire, Ella Hughes, Gina Gerson, Inna Sirina, Katrina Moreno, Linda Moretti, Nicole Black, Tiffany Tatum etc. When it comes to hardcore, there are no limits for Verona. She is submissive and likes rough sex. Anal sex is her favorite. Verona acted in threesome, foursome and interracial scenes. All these scenes contain double penetration, double pussy penetration and/or double anal penetration. In some of these, she is humiliated, bandaged and fucked super-hard. She made her first scene with Italian actor Diego. She also worked with male talents, such as: Airx, Antonio Black, Arty, Charlie Dean, Choky Ice, Emilio Ardana, Erik Everhard, Ian Scott, Luca Ferrero, Mike Angelo, Renato, Totti, Yuriy Sergeev etc. She said that she is so proud on all her scenes, but especially on a scene that she filmed with famous Rocco Siffredi. During her career, Verona worked for famous studios such are: Reality Kings, Evil Angel, Private, DDF Network, 21 Sextury Network, Nubile Films, Let’s Do It, Viv Thomas, Perfect Gonzo, Legal Porno, Penthouse, Fake Hub, Juicy Entertainment, Met-Art etc. Verona filmed almost all the fantasies that she had before starting her career. She said that she would love to work with the famous director Greg Lansky, and it would be a great honor for her.
Date of birth: September 7, 1990
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 122 lbs (55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32A-23-33
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Hibiscus On Left Forearm; Mask With Feather On Right Forearm
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

Caught In The Act

Threesome: Neighbor Greeting

Doggy style sex ritual

Just a couple more orgasms

Valentine’s Roses

Wild Mardi Gras

Naughty Chores

Caught In The Act

Sisters Are Better Than Boyfriends

Schoolgirl Wants To Join