Home Tags Lola Myluv

Lola Myluv - 49 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Dido Angel, Nina Blonde, Lucie Nejezchlebova, Lila, Kleine Pflaume, Kleine Lisa, Lola Blond, Lola N, Evelyn D, Dido, Dido A, Evelyn, Lola Dido, Susie
Bio: Also known as Nina Blonde or Dido Angel, Lola Myluv is a gorgeous European porn actress who has been credited with over 70 XXX movie appearances so far as well as dozens of lip biting web scenes and some of the most arousing lesbian clips ever. The brown eyed blonde with silky skin was born in Prague, Czech Republic on February 19, 1988 under the astrological sign of Pisces and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her late teens. Her initial performances included only solos and girl - girl scenes and she did her first anal clip for Woodman Casting X. Lola Myluv is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 101 lbs and measures 32B-23-35 from her natural breasts to that heavenly butt of hers. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and she has filmed contend for networks such as Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Mofos, Mile High, Girls Way, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. You can check out some of her scenes on triple X websites like 21naturals, Babes, X-art, Web Young, Twistys, She's A Freak, Real Exgirlfriends, Private, Pix And Video, Nubile Films, Hot Legs And Feet, Dorcel Club, and Daring Sex.
Date of birth: February 19, 1988
Birthplace: Brno, Prague, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Pink

Threesome massage

Fuck Your Problems!

Let Us Show You What Pleasure Is

Monogamy Is Overrated

Relaxed

Close to her Fan

High School Quartet

Good News

Luv in Love

Party of Five

Summer Days