Home Tags Lottie Magne

Lottie Magne - 2 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Olivia Lush
Date of birth: September 30, 1998
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-28
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

What Girls Want

Lust Above All